Order
Report
Search of transport means
Information monitoring
CR rating
IMK service
Select clients
Services of foreign companies
Order report
Transfer a debt for collection
Select clients
Settlement control
Publish a delay
Transfer a debt for collection
Sell a debt
Other
Associations module
Credit manager’s club
Index DIX
Shopping cart
0 EUR
User name
Password
Registration
We are updating the cr.lt portal, and for any questions, we await info@cr.lt or phone +370 5 2661392
LT - LITHUANIA
AT - AUSTRIA
BE - BELGIUM
BG - BULGARIA
CH - SWITZERLAND
CN - CHINA
CZ - CZECH REPUBLIC
DE - GERMANY
DK - DENMARK
EE - ESTONIA
ES - SPAIN
FI - FINLAND
FR - FRANCE
GB - UNITED KINGDOM
HR - CROATIA
HU - HUNGARY
IE - IRELAND
IT - ITALY
LI - LIECHTENSTEIN
LU - LUXEMBOURG
LV - LATVIA
MK - MACEDONIA, THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF
NL - NETHERLANDS
NO - NORWAY
PL - POLAND
PT - PORTUGAL
RO - ROMANIA
RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SE - SWEDEN
SI - SLOVENIA
SK - SLOVAKIA
TR - TURKEY
UA - UKRAINE
Search
Advanced search
Name*
or Company code
Search among historical names
Search among trademarks
Trademark*
Representative*
Valid VAT code
Contact information
Telephone
+370
Fax
+370
Mobile phone
+370
E-mail
Website
Address
City
Street
House No.
Advanced search
Advanced search
Name
Exact
Crefo number
Register Number
Contact information
Phone Number
Website
E-mail
Address
City
Zip code
Street
House No.
House Suffix
Advanced search
List of signed out companies
2013-04
Pages |
1
|
2
|
3
|
No.
Company
No.
Company
1.
A. Boičuk firma
51.
IĮ "MD Mineral Waters"
2.
A. Boikovos individuali įmonė
52.
IĮ "Pašvaistis"
3.
A. Butienės individuali įmonė
53.
IĮ "Romedga"
4.
Adolfo Urbono įmonė
54.
Individuali įmonė "Rekmanta"
5.
A. Grigonio įmonė
55.
J. Avgucevič įmonė "Grevija"
6.
A. Karpavičiaus individuali projektavimo įmonė
56.
J. Bagdonienės įmonė "JUZEFA"
7.
Akcinė bendrovė "DAISOTRA"
57.
J. Sandovičiaus personalinė įmonė
8.
Akcinės bendrovės A & R CARTON atstovybė
58.
J. Utovka individuali įmonė "RUTODA"
9.
A. Lamanausko įmonė
59.
Labdaros ir paramos fondas "Amžinasis tiltas"
10.
A. Laukevičiaus individuali įmonė
60.
Laimonto Pranckaičio prekybos įmonė
11.
Aleksandro Fiodorovo personalinė įmonė
61.
L. Brazaitienės individuali įmonė
12.
A. Leščiaus individuali įmonė
62.
LD Energy, UAB
13.
A. Mačiulio metalo apdirbimo pjovimu įmonė "PRIETAISAS"
63.
Levon Papyan individuali įmonė
14.
Antano Rimkaus gamybos įmonė "Švara"
64.
Lietuvos ir Vokietijos uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "PROCON"
15.
A. Petniūno individuali įmonė
65.
Lietuvos kariuomenės Karo medicinos tarnybos Karių reabilitacijos centras
16.
A. Pipiro liaudies vartojimo prekių gamybos personalinė įmonė "Edvis"
66.
L. Vaitkienės įmonė
17.
Artūro Bajoro individuali įmonė
67.
Macutkevičiaus privati įmonė
18.
AUTOSOLO, IĮ
68.
M. Gudaičio individuali įmonė
19.
A. Valainio individuali įmonė
69.
M. Jankausko ir E. Ivanov tikroji ūkinė bendrija "Garvalas"
20.
AXMINSTER TRADING LLC atstovybė
70.
M. Jurčiukonio įmonė
21.
A. Žibiko įmonė
71.
Ninos Rusakovos siuvykla
22.
Balčiūno įmonė
72.
O. D. Veverskienės individuali įmonė
23.
Biudžetinė įstaiga Šilutės dienos paslaugų centras
73.
Panevėžio rajono Dudonių žemės ūkio bendrovė
24.
B. Skruibio komercinė firma "PAULIUS IR KO"
74.
P. Škarnulio komercinė firma
25.
B. Žemaitienės įmonė "DANVOLA"
75.
R. Bavarskienės parduotuvė
26.
CAMPSIS, IĮ
76.
R. Belskytės privati firma
27.
Dainiaus Valeikos individuali įmonė
77.
RD Energy, UAB
28.
Darbo partijos Ukmergės rajono filialas
78.
Regimanto Kaleinikovo įmonė
29.
Daugiabučio namo savininkų bendrija "Ragas"
79.
Regimanto Kaleinikovo įmonė "Titas"
30.
DJ Energy, UAB
80.
Reginos Birutės Vyšniauskienės šeimyna
31.
D. Mališausko individuali įmonė "ALDA"
81.
Reginos Chmieliauskienės įmonė
32.
D. Mališausko individualios įmonės "ALDA" Vilniaus filialas
82.
R. Gajausko komercinė firma
33.
D. Maniušio personalinė įmonė
83.
Rimanto Maminsko individuali įmonė
34.
D. Niedvarienės individuali įmonė
84.
Rimanto Talmanto įmonė
35.
D. Oščepkovos įmonė
85.
Rimos Petruitienės įmonė
36.
D. Paškevičiaus firma "KOVO PLUNKSNA"
86.
R. Masaitienės individuali įmonė
37.
D. Šlapakausko individuali įmonė
87.
R. PETKEVIČIENĖS ĮMONĖ
38.
D. Zaičinko įmonė
88.
R. Rimkaičio individuali įmonė
39.
Elektrėnų pagrindinė mokykla
89.
R. Simučio individuali įmonė
40.
Elektrėnų savivaldybės Vievio sanatorinė mokykla
90.
R. Šukienės įmonė
41.
Elenos Lukošaitienės projektavimo darbų įmonė "Gryčia"
91.
R. Žario individuali įmonė
42.
E. Palubinsko įmonė
92.
Sauliaus Sauliūno įmonė
43.
Gedimino Runo įmonė
93.
S. Čaplinskienės IĮ
44.
Gintauto Mažeikio įmonė
94.
S. Garbačiausko įmonė
45.
Gražinos Karmazinienės įmonė
95.
Šiaulių rajono Micaičių mokykla-darželis
46.
G. Roževičienės individuali įmonė
96.
S. Jurkienės individuali įmonė
47.
G. Vismanto įmonė "Vigmeda"
97.
S. Kezio įmonė
48.
I. Arefjevo individuali įmonė
98.
S. Mažeikos įmonė
49.
IĮ "Gumiman"
99.
S. Račiaus komercinė firma
50.
IĮ "Kristijana"
100.
Švenčionėlių vaikų globos namų darbuotojų profesinė sąjunga